Juniorinnen A Regional

Info

Trainer

Belinda Rohrer (belinda.rohrer@whitesharks.ch)
Nadine Stäheli (nadine.staeheli@whitesharks.ch)

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag, MZH Bürglen, 19:15 – 20:30Uhr

Team

Goalie

Nicole Huber

Spieler

Alya Müller
Carole Langenegger
Celina Raschle
Isabelle Keller
Nastasia Stöckli
Nevia Winteler
Runa Fluri

Trainer

Belinda Rohrer
Nadine Stäheli

Tabelle

Tabelle


Resultate

Resultate

Gegner

Spielplan

Spielplan

Gegner

Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

Runde 1 / 26.9.21

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
26.09.2021 09:00Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfUHC EschenbachGlattal FalconsN/A
26.09.2021 09:55Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfBarracudas OberthurgauUHCevi GossauN/A
26.09.2021 10:50Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfGlattal FalconsUHC HerisauN/A
26.09.2021 11:45Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfUHC EschenbachUHCevi GossauN/A
26.09.2021 12:40Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfFloorball HeidenBarracudas OberthurgauN/A
26.09.2021 13:35Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfUHC LuganoRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
26.09.2021 14:30Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfUHC HerisauJona-Uznach Flames IN/A
26.09.2021 15:25Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfFloorball HeidenUHC LuganoN/A
26.09.2021 16:20Mehrzweckhalle AltendorfRD March-Höfe AltendorfJona-Uznach Flames IN/A

Runde 2 / 31.10.21

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
31.10.2021 09:00Dorftreff Eschenbach SGFloorball HeidenUHCevi GossauN/A
31.10.2021 09:55Dorftreff Eschenbach SGBarracudas OberthurgauUHC LuganoN/A
31.10.2021 10:50Dorftreff Eschenbach SGGlattal FalconsUHCevi GossauN/A
31.10.2021 11:45Dorftreff Eschenbach SGFloorball HeidenJona-Uznach Flames IN/A
31.10.2021 12:40Dorftreff Eschenbach SGBarracudas OberthurgauRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
31.10.2021 13:35Dorftreff Eschenbach SGUHC LuganoUHC HerisauN/A
31.10.2021 14:30Dorftreff Eschenbach SGRD March-Höfe AltendorfUHC EschenbachN/A
31.10.2021 15:25Dorftreff Eschenbach SGJona-Uznach Flames IGlattal FalconsN/A
31.10.2021 16:20Dorftreff Eschenbach SGUHC HerisauUHC EschenbachN/A

Runde 3 / 14.11.21

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
14.11.2021 09:00Sporthalle Arbon ArbonGlattal FalconsRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
14.11.2021 09:55Sporthalle Arbon ArbonUHCevi GossauUHC LuganoN/A
14.11.2021 10:50Sporthalle Arbon ArbonFloorball HeidenGlattal FalconsN/A
14.11.2021 11:45Sporthalle Arbon ArbonUHCevi GossauRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
14.11.2021 12:40Sporthalle Arbon ArbonUHC LuganoJona-Uznach Flames IN/A
14.11.2021 13:35Sporthalle Arbon ArbonUHC EschenbachBarracudas OberthurgauN/A
14.11.2021 14:30Sporthalle Arbon ArbonFloorball HeidenUHC HerisauN/A
14.11.2021 15:25Sporthalle Arbon ArbonJona-Uznach Flames IUHC EschenbachN/A
14.11.2021 16:20Sporthalle Arbon ArbonUHC HerisauBarracudas OberthurgauN/A

Runde 4 / 5.12.21

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
05.12.2021 09:00Sporthalle Wies HeidenFloorball HeidenUHC EschenbachN/A
05.12.2021 09:55Sporthalle Wies HeidenGlattal FalconsUHC LuganoN/A
05.12.2021 10:50Sporthalle Wies HeidenFloorball HeidenRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
05.12.2021 11:45Sporthalle Wies HeidenUHC EschenbachUHC LuganoN/A
05.12.2021 12:40Sporthalle Wies HeidenBarracudas OberthurgauGlattal FalconsN/A
05.12.2021 13:35Sporthalle Wies HeidenJona-Uznach Flames IUHCevi GossauN/A
05.12.2021 14:30Sporthalle Wies HeidenRD March-Höfe AltendorfUHC HerisauN/A
05.12.2021 15:25Sporthalle Wies HeidenBarracudas OberthurgauJona-Uznach Flames IN/A
05.12.2021 16:20Sporthalle Wies HeidenUHC HerisauUHCevi GossauN/A

Runde 5 / 19.12.21

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
19.12.2021 09:00AL arena Gossau ZHJona-Uznach Flames IRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
19.12.2021 09:55AL arena Gossau ZHUHC LuganoFloorball HeidenN/A
19.12.2021 10:50AL arena Gossau ZHJona-Uznach Flames IUHC HerisauN/A
19.12.2021 11:45AL arena Gossau ZHRD March-Höfe AltendorfUHC LuganoN/A
19.12.2021 12:40AL arena Gossau ZHBarracudas OberthurgauFloorball HeidenN/A
19.12.2021 13:35AL arena Gossau ZHUHCevi GossauUHC EschenbachN/A
19.12.2021 14:30AL arena Gossau ZHUHC HerisauGlattal FalconsN/A
19.12.2021 15:25AL arena Gossau ZHUHCevi GossauBarracudas OberthurgauN/A
19.12.2021 16:20AL arena Gossau ZHGlattal FalconsUHC EschenbachN/A

Runde 6 / 23.1.22

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
23.01.2022 09:00Sportzentrum HerisauUHC EschenbachUHC HerisauN/A
23.01.2022 09:55Sportzentrum HerisauGlattal FalconsJona-Uznach Flames IN/A
23.01.2022 10:50Sportzentrum HerisauUHC EschenbachRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
23.01.2022 11:45Sportzentrum HerisauUHC HerisauUHC LuganoN/A
23.01.2022 12:40Sportzentrum HerisauRD March-Höfe AltendorfBarracudas OberthurgauN/A
23.01.2022 13:35Sportzentrum HerisauJona-Uznach Flames IFloorball HeidenN/A
23.01.2022 14:30Sportzentrum HerisauUHCevi GossauGlattal FalconsN/A
23.01.2022 15:25Sportzentrum HerisauUHC LuganoBarracudas OberthurgauN/A
23.01.2022 16:20Sportzentrum HerisauUHCevi GossauFloorball HeidenN/A

Runde 7 / 6.3.22

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
06.03.2022 09:00Sporthalle Grünfeld JonaBarracudas OberthurgauUHC HerisauN/A
06.03.2022 09:55Sporthalle Grünfeld JonaUHC EschenbachJona-Uznach Flames IN/A
06.03.2022 10:50Sporthalle Grünfeld JonaUHC HerisauFloorball HeidenN/A
06.03.2022 11:45Sporthalle Grünfeld JonaBarracudas OberthurgauUHC EschenbachN/A
06.03.2022 12:40Sporthalle Grünfeld JonaJona-Uznach Flames IUHC LuganoN/A
06.03.2022 13:35Sporthalle Grünfeld JonaRD March-Höfe AltendorfUHCevi GossauN/A
06.03.2022 14:30Sporthalle Grünfeld JonaGlattal FalconsFloorball HeidenN/A
06.03.2022 15:25Sporthalle Grünfeld JonaUHC LuganoUHCevi GossauN/A
06.03.2022 16:20Sporthalle Grünfeld JonaRD March-Höfe AltendorfGlattal FalconsN/A

Runde 8 / 27.3.22

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
27.03.2022 09:00Palamondo CadempinoUHCevi GossauUHC HerisauN/A
27.03.2022 09:55Palamondo CadempinoJona-Uznach Flames IBarracudas OberthurgauN/A
27.03.2022 10:50Palamondo CadempinoUHC HerisauRD March-Höfe AltendorfN/A
27.03.2022 11:45Palamondo CadempinoUHCevi GossauJona-Uznach Flames IN/A
27.03.2022 12:40Palamondo CadempinoGlattal FalconsBarracudas OberthurgauN/A
27.03.2022 13:35Palamondo CadempinoUHC LuganoUHC EschenbachN/A
27.03.2022 14:30Palamondo CadempinoRD March-Höfe AltendorfFloorball HeidenN/A
27.03.2022 15:25Palamondo CadempinoUHC LuganoGlattal FalconsN/A
27.03.2022 16:20Palamondo CadempinoUHC EschenbachFloorball HeidenN/A